Player: CRAIG COUPER
COUPY'S PURPLE WARRIORS - The Sunshine Appeal predictor
    Predictions still hidden (?-?) will be revealed 5 minutes before kick off. X-X denotes no prediction was made for that game.

    NEW: See league table if all Craig Couper's predictions were correct

      Saturday, 06 August  
  • 12:30pm
    Rangers
    4 - 0
    Hamilton
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    1 - 1
    Motherwell
    2 pts (1-2)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Partick
    2 - 2
    Inverness CT
    2 pts (2-0)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Ross County
    2 - 1
    Dundee
    0 pts (1-3)
    0pt
  •   Sunday, 07 August  
  • 12:15pm
    St Johnstone
    1 - 1
    Aberdeen
    5 pts (0-0)
    5pt
  • 2:15pm
    Hearts
    2 - 1
    Celtic
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 13 August  
  • 12:15pm
    Dundee
    2 - 2
    Rangers
    2 pts (1-2)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Aberdeen
    1 - 2
    Hearts
    0 pts (0-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    2 - 0
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    1 - 0
    Ross County
    0 pts (2-3)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Motherwell
    2 - 2
    St Johnstone
    2 pts (1-2)
    2pt
  •   Friday, 19 August  
  • 7:45pm
    Dundee
    2 - 1
    Hamilton
    2 pts (1-1)
    2pt
  •   Saturday, 20 August  
  • 12:15pm
    St Johnstone
    0 - 2
    Celtic
    5 pts (2-4)
    5pt
  • 3:00pm
    Aberdeen
    2 - 0
    Partick
    7 pts (2-1)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    2 - 1
    Inverness CT
    7 pts (5-1)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Rangers
    2 - 0
    Motherwell
    7 pts (2-1)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Ross County
    1 - 1
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  •   Friday, 26 August  
  • 7:45pm
    Kilmarnock
    1 - 3
    Rangers
    2 pts (1-1)
    2pt
  •   Saturday, 27 August  
  • 3:00pm
    Celtic
    2 - 1
    Aberdeen
    7 pts (4-1)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    2 - 0
    Ross County
    7 pts (1-0)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    0 - 1
    St Johnstone
    2 pts (2-1)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Motherwell
    1 - 0
    Dundee
    2 pts (0-0)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Partick
    0 - 1
    Hearts
    5 pts (1-2)
    5pt
  •   Saturday, 10 September  
  • 12:00pm
    Celtic
    2 - 1
    Rangers
    7 pts (5-1)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Aberdeen
    1 - 0
    Inverness CT
    2 pts (1-1)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Dundee
    0 - 1
    Kilmarnock
    2 pts (1-1)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    2 - 0
    Hamilton
    5 pts (3-1)
    5pt
  • 3:00pm
    Partick
    1 - 1
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (0-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Ross County
    1 - 0
    Motherwell
    2 pts (1-1)
    2pt
  •   Saturday, 17 September  
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    1 - 0
    Partick
    0 pts (2-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Motherwell
    1 - 2
    Hamilton
    2 pts (4-2)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Rangers
    2 - 0
    Ross County
    2 pts (0-0)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    St Johnstone
    1 - 2
    Hearts
    2 pts (1-0)
    2pt
  •   Sunday, 18 September  
  • 12:00pm
    Dundee
    1 - 1
    Aberdeen
    2 pts (1-3)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    0 - 2
    Celtic
    2 pts (2-2)
    2pt
  •   Saturday, 24 September  
  • 3:00pm
    Celtic
    3 - 0
    Kilmarnock
    5 pts (6-1)
    5pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    2 - 1
    Ross County
    0 pts (0-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    1 - 1
    Dundee
    2 pts (3-1)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Partick
    0 - 2
    Motherwell
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  •   Sunday, 25 September  
  • 1:00pm
    Aberdeen
    3 - 1
    Rangers
    7 pts (2-1)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    0 - 2
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  •   Friday, 30 September  
  • 7:45pm
    Motherwell
    0 - 2
    Hearts
    5 pts (1-3)
    5pt
  •   Saturday, 01 October  
  • 12:15pm
    Dundee
    0 - 3
    Celtic
    7 pts (0-1)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    1 - 0
    Inverness CT
    2 pts (1-1)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    0 - 1
    Aberdeen
    7 pts (0-4)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Rangers
    2 - 0
    Partick
    Perfect 10
    *10*
  • 3:00pm
    Ross County
    1 - 2
    St Johnstone
    7 pts (0-2)
    7pt
  •   Friday, 14 October  
  • 7:45pm
    Inverness CT
    1 - 1
    Rangers
    2 pts (0-1)
    2pt
  •   Saturday, 15 October  
  • 3:00pm
    Aberdeen
    2 - 1
    Ross County
    5 pts (4-0)
    5pt
  • 3:00pm
    Celtic
    4 - 0
    Motherwell
    7 pts (2-0)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    3 - 0
    Dundee
    7 pts (2-0)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Partick
    1 - 1
    Hamilton
    7 pts (2-2)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    St Johnstone
    2 - 0
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 22 October  
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    2 - 0
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Partick
    1 - 0
    Ross County
    2 pts (1-1)
    2pt
  •   Sunday, 23 October  
  • 12:00pm
    St Johnstone
    2 - 1
    Dundee
    Perfect 10
    *10*
  •   Tuesday, 25 October  
  • 7:45pm
    Hamilton
    1 - 3
    Aberdeen
    2 pts (1-0)
    2pt
  •   Wednesday, 26 October  
  • 7:45pm
    Dundee
    1 - 0
    Partick
    0 pts (0-2)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Kilmarnock
    0 - 2
    Hearts
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Motherwell
    2 - 1
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (0-3)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Rangers
    2 - 1
    St Johnstone
    2 pts (1-1)
    2pt
  • 7:45pm
    Ross County
    1 - 3
    Celtic
    5 pts (0-4)
    5pt
  •   Saturday, 29 October  
  • 12:00pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (3-3)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (4-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (3-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Partick
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  •   Friday, 04 November  
  • 7:45pm
    Partick
    0 - 2
    Aberdeen
    7 pts (1-2)
    7pt
  •   Saturday, 05 November  
  • 3:00pm
    Celtic
    4 - 0
    Inverness CT
    7 pts (3-0)
    7pt
  • 3:00pm
    Dundee
    0 - 1
    Motherwell
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    2 - 0
    St Johnstone
    2 pts (2-2)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    1 - 1
    Hamilton
    5 pts (0-0)
    5pt
  •   Sunday, 06 November  
  • 12:00pm
    Ross County
    1 - 2
    Rangers
    2 pts (1-1)
    2pt
  •   Friday, 18 November  
  • 7:45pm
    Kilmarnock
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 19 November  
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (1-3)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    Partick
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (1-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (2-4)
    0pt
  •   Monday, 21 November  
  • 7:45pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (3-3)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 26 November  
  • 12:15pm
    Partick
    X - X
    Rangers
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Dundee
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    X - X
    Motherwell
    0 pts (3-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Ross County
    X - X
    Hamilton
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  •   Wednesday, 30 November  
  • 7:45pm
    Hearts
    1 - 1
    Rangers
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 03 December  
  • 12:15pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (3-4)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Partick
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Ross County
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (2-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (3-0)
    0pt
  •   Tuesday, 06 December  
  • 7:45pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (5-1)
    0pt
  •   Friday, 09 December  
  • 7:45pm
    Partick
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (1-4)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 10 December  
  • 3:00pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (0-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Dundee
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (0-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Hamilton
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (0-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  •   Tuesday, 13 December  
  • 7:45pm
    Celtic
    4 - 0
    Hamilton
    7 pts (1-0)
    7pt
  •   Friday, 16 December  
  • 7:45pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Rangers
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 17 December  
  • 3:00pm
    Celtic
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    X - X
    Partick
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Ross County
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Motherwell
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  •   Tuesday, 20 December  
  • 7:45pm
    Celtic
    3 - 0
    Partick
    7 pts (1-0)
    7pt
  •   Friday, 23 December  
  • 7:45pm
    Dundee
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (3-2)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Kilmarnock
    X - X
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (1-3)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Ross County
    X - X
    Partick
    0 pts (1-3)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 24 December  
  • 12:30pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (0-3)
    0pt
  • 12:30pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (1-0)
    0pt
  •   Tuesday, 27 December  
  • 3:00pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    Hamilton
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Hearts
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (4-0)
    0pt
  •   Wednesday, 28 December  
  • 7:45pm
    Celtic
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Motherwell
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Partick
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Rangers
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  •   Friday, 30 December  
  • 7:45pm
    Hearts
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 31 December  
  • 12:15pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  • 1:00pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Motherwell
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 2:00pm
    Dundee
    X - X
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (3-0)
    0pt
  • 2:00pm
    Partick
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (0-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Ross County
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (3-2)
    0pt
  •   Wednesday, 25 January  
  • 7:45pm
    Celtic
    X - X
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (1-0)
    0pt
  •   Friday, 27 January  
  • 7:45pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (3-0)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 28 January  
  • 12:30pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    Rangers
    0 pts (0-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Partick
    0 pts (0-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (3-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Hamilton
    0 pts (3-0)
    0pt
  •   Sunday, 29 January  
  • 1:00pm
    Celtic
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (4-0)
    0pt
  •   Tuesday, 31 January  
  • 7:45pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (3-0)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Ross County
    X - X
    Motherwell
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  •   Wednesday, 01 February  
  • 7:45pm
    Celtic
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (1-0)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Hearts
    X - X
    Rangers
    0 pts (4-1)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Partick
    X - X
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 04 February  
  • 12:15pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (0-3)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    Partick
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (2-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  •   Sunday, 05 February  
  • 12:30pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (2-5)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 11 February  
  • 3:00pm
    Dundee
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  •   Wednesday, 15 February  
  • 7:45pm
    Aberdeen
    2 - 1
    Motherwell
    5 pts (7-2)
    5pt
  •   Saturday, 18 February  
  • 3:00pm
    Celtic
    X - X
    Motherwell
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Partick
    X - X
    Hamilton
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Ross County
    X - X
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  •   Sunday, 19 February  
  • 1:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  • 3:15pm
    Dundee
    X - X
    Rangers
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  •   Friday, 24 February  
  • 7:45pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Rangers
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 25 February  
  • 3:00pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (1-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Celtic
    X - X
    Hamilton
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (1-5)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Partick
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (0-2)
    0pt
  •   Tuesday, 28 February  
  • 7:45pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (1-0)
    0pt
  •   Wednesday, 01 March  
  • 7:45pm
    Dundee
    X - X
    Partick
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Hearts
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (0-4)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (3-2)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 04 March  
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    X - X
    Motherwell
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 11 March  
  • 3:00pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    Motherwell
    0 pts (1-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    X - X
    Hamilton
    0 pts (4-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Partick
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Ross County
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  •   Sunday, 12 March  
  • 12:00pm
    Celtic
    X - X
    Rangers
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 18 March  
  • 12:15pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    X - X
    Partick
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Hamilton
    0 pts (4-0)
    0pt
  •   Sunday, 19 March  
  • 12:30pm
    Dundee
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  •   Friday, 31 March  
  • 7:45pm
    Dundee
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (0-7)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 01 April  
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (1-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Partick
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Motherwell
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  •   Sunday, 02 April  
  • 12:30pm
    Hearts
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (0-5)
    0pt
  •   Tuesday, 04 April  
  • 7:45pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (1-0)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Ross County
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  •   Wednesday, 05 April  
  • 7:45pm
    Celtic
    4 - 0
    Partick
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Kilmarnock
    1 - 2
    Rangers
    0 pts (0-0)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Motherwell
    3 - 0
    Hamilton
    2 pts (0-0)
    2pt
  • 7:45pm
    St Johnstone
    1 - 2
    Hearts
    2 pts (1-0)
    2pt
  •   Saturday, 08 April  
  • 3:00pm
    Celtic
    6 - 0
    Kilmarnock
    5 pts (3-1)
    5pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    0 - 0
    Ross County
    5 pts (1-1)
    5pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    2 - 1
    Dundee
    5 pts (1-0)
    5pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    2 - 1
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (0-3)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Partick
    1 - 3
    Motherwell
    2 pts (1-0)
    2pt
  •   Sunday, 09 April  
  • 12:30pm
    Aberdeen
    3 - 0
    Rangers
    0 pts (0-3)
    0pt
  •   Friday, 14 April  
  • 7:45pm
    Kilmarnock
    2 - 1
    Hearts
    0 pts (0-0)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 15 April  
  • 3:00pm
    Dundee
    2 - 1
    Hamilton
    0 pts (0-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Motherwell
    3 - 0
    Inverness CT
    5 pts (4-2)
    5pt
  • 3:00pm
    Rangers
    2 - 2
    Partick
    2 pts (2-0)
    2pt
  • 3:00pm
    St Johnstone
    1 - 2
    Aberdeen
    Perfect 10
    *10*
  •   Sunday, 16 April  
  • 12:30pm
    Ross County
    1 - 4
    Celtic
    0 pts (2-2)
    0pt
  •   Friday, 28 April  
  • 7:45pm
    Ross County
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (4-0)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 29 April  
  • 12:00pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (1-5)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (0-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (0-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    X - X
    Partick
    0 pts (2-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (2-3)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 06 May  
  • 12:15pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Hamilton
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Celtic
    X - X
    St Johnstone
    0 pts (4-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  •   Sunday, 07 May  
  • 12:15pm
    Partick
    X - X
    Rangers
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hearts
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  •   Friday, 12 May  
  • 7:45pm
    Aberdeen
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (1-3)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 13 May  
  • 12:15pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Dundee
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (1-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Motherwell
    0 pts (0-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (2-1)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Partick
    0 pts (1-0)
    0pt
  •   Tuesday, 16 May  
  • 7:45pm
    Motherwell
    X - X
    Kilmarnock
    0 pts (3-1)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Ross County
    X - X
    Hamilton
    0 pts (3-2)
    0pt
  •   Wednesday, 17 May  
  • 7:45pm
    Dundee
    X - X
    Inverness CT
    0 pts (0-2)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    Rangers
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  • 7:45pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (1-0)
    0pt
  •   Thursday, 18 May  
  • 7:45pm
    Partick
    X - X
    Celtic
    0 pts (0-5)
    0pt
  •   Saturday, 20 May  
  • 3:00pm
    Hamilton
    X - X
    Dundee
    0 pts (4-0)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Inverness CT
    X - X
    Motherwell
    0 pts (3-2)
    0pt
  • 3:00pm
    Kilmarnock
    X - X
    Ross County
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt
  •   Sunday, 21 May  
  • 12:30pm
    Celtic
    X - X
    Hearts
    0 pts (2-0)
    0pt
  • 12:30pm
    Partick
    X - X
    Aberdeen
    0 pts (0-6)
    0pt
  • 12:30pm
    St Johnstone
    X - X
    Rangers
    0 pts (1-2)
    0pt